Skip to content

Evolving the science of calendaring

Expand All Grid Search events. View events.

All Categories

Submit Events

Display Options

Advanced Search

(New Search)
From:
To:


Search

CLICK HERE TO REQUEST AN EVENT

Click to subscribe to the current view of events. Click to download events shown in CSV, iCAL or XML format. Click for help in using calendar displays. Print the contents of the current screen.
Previous Interval

June 2017  Subscribe to RSS feed of current view.

Next Interval
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
28

Sunday, May 28, 2017

29

Monday, May 29, 2017

30

Tuesday, May 30, 2017

31

Wednesday, May 31, 2017

1

Thursday, June 01, 2017

All Day
UN Human Rights Summit (Multi-Day Event)


7:30 AM - 8:00 AM
*ROAR Mentor Meetings/Room 206/Schuck


8:15 AM - 8:45 AM
Huddle Meeting/Room 121/Domeracki


3:00 PM - 3:30 PM
*ROAR Mentor Meetings/Room 206/Schuck


5 More...
2

Friday, June 02, 2017

End Time 3:00 PM
UN Human Rights Summit (Multi-Day Event)


3:30 PM - 4:15 PM
*After school exercise/Dance Studio/Roley


4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
*RIVER RATS/POOL/RANALLO


7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
*****GRADUATION**...


3

Saturday, June 03, 2017

12:00 PM - 2:00 PM
*GBB/BG/Lech


4

Sunday, June 04, 2017

2:00 PM - 6:00 PM
*GSB/FH/GIMPERT


5

Monday, June 05, 2017

8:15 AM - 8:45 AM
Huddle Meeting/Room 121/Domeracki


3:00 PM - 4:30 PM
*Cooking after school/Rm 197A/Wessels


3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
*SRC Boys Basketball (Grades 10-12) | Bill Recchia | Bishop/Small Gyms


3:30 PM - 4:15 PM
*After school exercise/Dance Studio/Roley


2 More...
6

Tuesday, June 06, 2017

All Day
*NHS Faculty Council/Rm 121/Caltigirone


8:30 AM - 9:30 AM
Auditorium planning meeting


12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
*WCHSTA General Meeting/Room 226/Larson


3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
*GBB/BG/Lech


5 More...
7

Wednesday, June 07, 2017

2:00 PM - 3:30 PM
*PAC/Room 121/Novak


3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
*SRC Boys Basketball (Grades 10-12) | Bill Recchia | Bishop/Small Gyms


3:30 PM - 4:15 PM
*After school exercise/Dance Studio/Roley


5:00 PM - 9:00 PM
*GED Graduation Reception|D Zabelin| Faculty Lounge


3 More...
8

Thursday, June 08, 2017

7:30 AM - 8:00 AM
*ROAR Mentor Meetings/Room 206/Schuck


8:00 AM - 8:00 PM
+*Commons / Staff Breakfast / Blatchley


8:15 AM - 8:45 AM
Huddle Meeting/Room 121/Domeracki


2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
*GBB/BG/Lech


3 More...
9

Friday, June 09, 2017

7:30 AM - 11:30 AM
+*Commons / Staff Breakfast / Blatchley


3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
*SRC Boys Basketball (Grades 10-12) | Bill Recchia | Bishop/Small Gyms


10

Saturday, June 10, 2017

All Day
*National ACT/All Areas/Egan


11

Sunday, June 11, 2017

2:00 PM - 6:00 PM
*GSB/FH/GIMPERT


12

Monday, June 12, 2017

6:45 AM - 8:00 AM
*SRC Boys Cross Country (Grades 7-12)|Entrance C|Dave Sayner


7:00 AM - 10:00 AM
*SRC Cheerleading | Fieldhouse | Beth Trimble


8:00 AM - 1:00 PM
*SS DRIVERS ED CLASS/ROOM 169/PATER


8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
*SRC Boys Basketball (Grades 3-8) | Fieldhouse | Bill Recchia


10 More...
13

Tuesday, June 13, 2017

8:00 AM - 1:00 PM
*SS DRIVERS ED CLASS/ROOM 169/PATER


8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
*SRC Boys Basketball (Grades 3-8) | Fieldhouse | Bill Recchia


9:00 AM - 10:30 AM
SRC Co-Ed Golf (Grades 9-12) | St. Andrews Practice Center | Mike Cain


10:45 AM - 12:30 PM
*SRC Boys Basketball (Grades 10-12) | Bill Recchia | Bishop/Small Gyms


8 More...
14

Wednesday, June 14, 2017

6:45 AM - 8:00 AM
*SRC Boys Cross Country (Grades 7-12)|Entrance C|Dave Sayner


7:00 AM - 10:00 AM
*SRC Cheerleading | Fieldhouse | Beth Trimble


8:00 AM - 11:00 AM
*SRC Football (Grades 9-12) | Stadium | Ted Monken


8:00 AM - 1:00 PM
*SS DRIVERS ED CLASS/ROOM 169/PATER


11 More...
15

Thursday, June 15, 2017

7:00 AM - 10:00 AM
*SRC Cheerleading | Fieldhouse | Beth Trimble


8:00 AM - 11:00 AM
*SRC Football (Grades 9-12) | Stadium | Ted Monken


8:00 AM - 1:00 PM
*SS DRIVERS ED CLASS/ROOM 169/PATER


8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
*SRC Boys Basketball (Grades 3-8) | Fieldhouse | Bill Recchia


9 More...
16

Friday, June 16, 2017

6:45 AM - 8:00 AM
*SRC Boys Cross Country (Grades 7-12)|Entrance C|Dave Sayner


8:00 AM - 11:00 AM
*SRC Football (Grades 9-12) | Stadium | Ted Monken


9:00 AM - 10:30 AM
SRC Co-Ed Golf (Grades 9-12) | St. Andrews Practice Center | Mike Cain


12:00 PM - 2:00 PM
*SRC Boys Basketball (Grade 9) | Bill Recchia | Fieldhouse


2 More...
17

Saturday, June 17, 2017

18

Sunday, June 18, 2017

2:00 PM - 6:00 PM
*GSB/FH/GIMPERT


19

Monday, June 19, 2017

6:45 AM - 8:00 AM
*SRC Boys Cross Country (Grades 7-12)|Entrance C|Dave Sayner


7:00 AM - 10:00 AM
*SRC Cheerleading | Fieldhouse | Beth Trimble


7:00 AM - 9:00 AM
*SRC Girls Cross Country (Grades 7-12)|Entrance C|Tanya Miller


8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
* SRC Softball (Grades 9-12) |Pioneer Pk, Varsity Softball Field | Sean Gimpert


15 More...
20

Tuesday, June 20, 2017

7:00 AM - 9:00 AM
*SRC Girls Cross Country (Grades 7-12)|Entrance C|Tanya Miller


8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
* SRC Softball (Grades 9-12) |Pioneer Pk, Varsity Softball Field | Sean Gimpert


8:00 AM - 12:00 PM
*Softball Camp/Field House/Gimpert


8:00 AM - 11:00 AM
*SRC Football (Grades 9-12) | Stadium | Ted Monken


10 More...
21

Wednesday, June 21, 2017

6:45 AM - 8:00 AM
*SRC Boys Cross Country (Grades 7-12)|Entrance C|Dave Sayner


7:00 AM - 10:00 AM
*SRC Cheerleading | Fieldhouse | Beth Trimble


8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
* SRC Softball (Grades 9-12) |Pioneer Pk, Varsity Softball Field | Sean Gimpert


8:00 AM - 12:00 PM
*Softball Camp/Field House/Gimpert


14 More...
22

Thursday, June 22, 2017

7:00 AM - 10:00 AM
*SRC Cheerleading | Fieldhouse | Beth Trimble


7:00 AM - 9:00 AM
*SRC Girls Cross Country (Grades 7-12)|Entrance C|Tanya Miller


8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
* SRC Softball (Grades 9-12) |Pioneer Pk, Varsity Softball Field | Sean Gimpert


8:00 AM - 12:00 PM
*Softball Camp/Field House/Gimpert


10 More...
23

Friday, June 23, 2017

6:45 AM - 8:00 AM
*SRC Boys Cross Country (Grades 7-12)|Entrance C|Dave Sayner


7:00 AM - 9:00 AM
*SRC Girls Cross Country (Grades 7-12)|Entrance C|Tanya Miller


8:00 AM - 11:00 AM
*SRC Football (Grades 9-12) | Stadium | Ted Monken


8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
*SRC Girls Basketball (9-12)|Bishop Gym|Dan Vashinko


2 More...
24

Saturday, June 24, 2017

25

Sunday, June 25, 2017

2:00 PM - 6:00 PM
*GSB/FH/GIMPERT


26

Monday, June 26, 2017

6:45 AM - 8:00 AM
*SRC Boys Cross Country (Grades 7-12)|Entrance C|Dave Sayner


7:00 AM - 10:00 AM
*SRC Cheerleading | Fieldhouse | Beth Trimble


7:00 AM - 9:00 AM
*SRC Girls Cross Country (Grades 7-12)|Entrance C|Tanya Miller


8:00 AM - 5:00 PM
*SENIOR PORTRAITS/COMMONS


9 More...
27

Tuesday, June 27, 2017

7:00 AM - 9:00 AM
*SRC Girls Cross Country (Grades 7-12)|Entrance C|Tanya Miller


8:00 AM - 5:00 PM
*SENIOR PORTRAITS/COMMONS


8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
*SRC Girls Basketball (9-12)|Bishop Gym|Dan Vashinko


8:00 AM - 1:00 PM
*SS DRIVERS ED CLASS/ROOM 169/PATER


5 More...
28

Wednesday, June 28, 2017

6:45 AM - 8:00 AM
*SRC Boys Cross Country (Grades 7-12)|Entrance C|Dave Sayner


7:00 AM - 10:00 AM
*SRC Cheerleading | Fieldhouse | Beth Trimble


8:00 AM - 5:00 PM
*SENIOR PORTRAITS/COMMONS


8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
*SRC Girls Basketball (9-12)|Bishop Gym|Dan Vashinko


9 More...
29

Thursday, June 29, 2017

7:00 AM - 10:00 AM
*SRC Cheerleading | Fieldhouse | Beth Trimble


7:00 AM - 9:00 AM
*SRC Girls Cross Country (Grades 7-12)|Entrance C|Tanya Miller


8:00 AM - 5:00 PM
*SENIOR PORTRAITS/COMMONS


8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
*SRC Girls Basketball (9-12)|Bishop Gym|Dan Vashinko


7 More...
30

Friday, June 30, 2017

6:45 AM - 8:00 AM
*SRC Boys Cross Country (Grades 7-12)|Entrance C|Dave Sayner


7:00 AM - 9:00 AM
*SRC Girls Cross Country (Grades 7-12)|Entrance C|Tanya Miller


8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
*SRC Girls Basketball (9-12)|Bishop Gym|Dan Vashinko


10:15 AM - 11:45 AM
SRC Girls Basketball (3-8)|Bishop Gym|Dan Vashinko


1 More...
1

Saturday, July 01, 2017

Calendar Software powered by Dude Solutions   
Select item(s) to Search
Select item(s) to Search
Select item(s) to Search
Select item(s) to Search