Skip to content

Evolving the science of calendaring

Expand All Grid Search events. View events.

All Categories

Submit Events

Display Options

Advanced Search

(New Search)
From:
To:


Search

CLICK HERE TO REQUEST AN EVENT

Click to subscribe to the current view of events. Click to download events shown in CSV, iCAL or XML format. Click for help in using calendar displays. Print the contents of the current screen.
Previous Interval

July 2019  Subscribe to RSS feed of current view.

Next Interval
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
30

Sunday, June 30, 2019

1

Monday, July 01, 2019

6:45 AM - 8:00 AM
* Summer Boys Cross Country | D Sayner | Track


9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Construction meeting / Room 121 / GCole


5:00 PM - 8:00 PM
* B-Soccer Summer League vs South Elgin 2 | J Villa | Stadium


2

Tuesday, July 02, 2019

5:30 PM - 8:30 PM
* Wrestling Summer League @ Hinsdale Central | J Philips | Van #4


3

Wednesday, July 03, 2019

6:45 AM - 8:00 AM
* Summer Boys Cross Country | D Sayner | Track


6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
* Girls Summer Soccer Scrimmage | C Gomez | Stadium


4

Thursday, July 04, 2019

Independence Day

5

Friday, July 05, 2019

6:45 AM - 8:00 AM
* Summer Boys Cross Country | D Sayner | Track


6

Saturday, July 06, 2019

7

Sunday, July 07, 2019

8

Monday, July 08, 2019

6:45 AM - 8:00 AM
* Summer Boys Cross Country | D Sayner | Track


7:00 AM - 8:30 AM
* Summer Girls Running (Grades 7-12) | T Miller | Stadium Track


9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
* Dance Camp (Current Team Members Only) | L Pollard | Fieldhouse


12:00 PM - 2:00 PM
* Badminton Summer Camp | T. Monken | Fieldhouse


4 More...
9

Tuesday, July 09, 2019

7:00 AM - 8:30 AM
* Summer Girls Running (Grades 7-12) | T Miller | Stadium Track


9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
* Dance Camp (Current Team Members Only) | L Pollard | Fieldhouse


9:30 AM - 1:00 PM
UEC AD Football Meeting | D Mullaney | SS Conference Room


12:00 PM - 2:00 PM
* Badminton Summer Camp | T. Monken | Fieldhouse


5 More...
10

Wednesday, July 10, 2019

6:45 AM - 8:00 AM
* Summer Boys Cross Country | D Sayner | Track


7:00 AM - 8:30 AM
* Summer Girls Running (Grades 7-12) | T Miller | Stadium Track


9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
* Dance Camp (Current Team Members Only) | L Pollard | Fieldhouse


12:00 PM - 2:00 PM
* Badminton Summer Camp | T. Monken | Fieldhouse


6 More...
11

Thursday, July 11, 2019

9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
* Dance Camp (Current Team Members Only) | L Pollard | Fieldhouse


12:00 PM - 2:00 PM
* Badminton Summer Camp | T. Monken | Fieldhouse


3:00 PM - 6:00 PM
* Football Summer Camp (Grades 10-12) | J Rustman | Stadium/Weight Room


4:30 PM - 6:00 PM
* Summer Boys Soccer (Grades 9-12) | J Villa | Stadium


2 More...
12

Friday, July 12, 2019

6:45 AM - 8:00 AM
* Summer Boys Cross Country | D Sayner | Track


9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
* Dance Camp (Current Team Members Only) | L Pollard | Fieldhouse


12:00 PM - 2:00 PM
* Badminton Summer Camp | T. Monken | Fieldhouse


6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
* Girls Soccer Summer Camp | JC Gomez | Stadium


13

Saturday, July 13, 2019

7:30 AM - 12:30 PM
*Youth Cheerleading / Field House / ACovello


8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
* Girls Soccer Summer Camp | JC Gomez | Stadium


10:00 AM - 4:00 PM
* Glen Arbor Church / Stadium / DKlapath


14

Sunday, July 14, 2019

15

Monday, July 15, 2019

6:45 AM - 8:00 AM
* Summer Boys Cross Country | D Sayner | Track


7:00 AM - 8:30 AM
* Summer Girls Running (Grades 7-12) | T Miller | Stadium Track


9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
* Dance Camp (Current Team Members Only) | L Pollard | Fieldhouse


3:00 PM - 6:00 PM
* Football Summer Camp (Grades 10-12) | J Rustman | Stadium/Weight Room


6 More...
16

Tuesday, July 16, 2019

7:00 AM - 8:30 AM
* Summer Girls Running (Grades 7-12) | T Miller | Stadium Track


9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
* Dance Camp (Current Team Members Only) | L Pollard | Fieldhouse


9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
* Dance Camp (Grades K-8) | L Pollard | Dance Studio


3:00 PM - 6:00 PM
* Football Summer Camp (Grades 10-12) | J Rustman | Stadium/Weight Room


10 More...
17

Wednesday, July 17, 2019

6:45 AM - 8:00 AM
* Summer Boys Cross Country | D Sayner | Track


7:00 AM - 8:30 AM
* Summer Girls Running (Grades 7-12) | T Miller | Stadium Track


9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
* Dance Camp (Current Team Members Only) | L Pollard | Fieldhouse


9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
* Dance Camp (Grades K-8) | L Pollard | Dance Studio


8 More...
18

Thursday, July 18, 2019

9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
* Dance Camp (Current Team Members Only) | L Pollard | Fieldhouse


9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
* Dance Camp (Grades K-8) | L Pollard | Dance Studio


2:30 PM - 8:00 PM
Concussion testing / Lab 202-203 / Bethany


3:00 PM - 6:00 PM
* Football Summer Camp (Grades 10-12) | J Rustman | Stadium/Weight Room


6 More...
19

Friday, July 19, 2019

6:45 AM - 8:00 AM
* Summer Boys Cross Country | D Sayner | Track


9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
* Dance Camp (Current Team Members Only) | L Pollard | Fieldhouse


3:30 PM - 5:30 PM
* Summer Tennis Camp (Grades 7-12) | F Toms | Fieldhouse


20

Saturday, July 20, 2019

21

Sunday, July 21, 2019

22

Monday, July 22, 2019

7:00 AM - 8:30 AM
* Summer Girls Running (Grades 7-12) | T Miller | Stadium Track


8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
* Summer Coed Volleyball (Grades 10 - 12) | P Pater | Fieldhouse


9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
* Dance Camp (Current Team Members Only) | L Pollard | Fieldhouse


10:00 AM - 11:30 AM
* Summer Coed Volleyball (Grades 1 & 7) | P Pater | Fieldhouse


6 More...
23

Tuesday, July 23, 2019

7:00 AM - 8:30 AM
* Summer Girls Running (Grades 7-12) | T Miller | Stadium Track


8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
* Summer Coed Volleyball (Grades 10 - 12) | P Pater | Fieldhouse


9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
* Dance Camp (Current Team Members Only) | L Pollard | Fieldhouse


10:00 AM - 11:30 AM
* Summer Coed Volleyball (Grades 1 & 7) | P Pater | Fieldhouse


10 More...
24

Wednesday, July 24, 2019

7:00 AM - 8:30 AM
* Summer Girls Running (Grades 7-12) | T Miller | Stadium Track


8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
* Summer Coed Volleyball (Grades 10 - 12) | P Pater | Fieldhouse


9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
* Dance Camp (Current Team Members Only) | L Pollard | Fieldhouse


10:00 AM - 11:30 AM
* Summer Coed Volleyball (Grades 1 & 7) | P Pater | Fieldhouse


7 More...
25

Thursday, July 25, 2019

8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
* Summer Coed Volleyball (Grades 10 - 12) | P Pater | Fieldhouse


9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
* Dance Camp (Current Team Members Only) | L Pollard | Fieldhouse


10:00 AM - 11:30 AM
* Summer Coed Volleyball (Grades 1 & 7) | P Pater | Fieldhouse


10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
* Summer Coed Volleyball (Grades 8 & 9) | P Pater | Fieldhouse


7 More...
26

Friday, July 26, 2019

9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
* Dance Camp (Current Team Members Only) | L Pollard | Fieldhouse


10:00 AM - 11:30 AM
* Summer Coed Volleyball (Grades 1 & 7) | P Pater | Fieldhouse


10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
* Summer Coed Volleyball (Grades 8 & 9) | P Pater | Fieldhouse


3:30 PM - 5:30 PM
* Summer Tennis Camp (Grades 7-12) | F Toms | Upper Tennis Courts


27

Saturday, July 27, 2019

9:30 AM - 12:00 PM
Feeder Baseball Tryouts | R Elizondo | Pioneer Pk BBL Field/Stadium


28

Sunday, July 28, 2019

29

Monday, July 29, 2019

7:00 AM - 8:30 AM
* Summer Girls Running (Grades 7-12) | T Miller | Stadium Track


8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
* Summer Coed Volleyball (Grades 10 - 12) | P Pater | Fieldhouse


8:00 AM - 3:00 PM
Fall Drama Play Rehearsal| Auditorium


3:00 PM - 6:00 PM
* Football Summer Camp (Grades 10-12) | J Rustman | Stadium/Weight Room


2 More...
30

Tuesday, July 30, 2019

7:00 AM - 8:30 AM
* Summer Girls Running (Grades 7-12) | T Miller | Stadium Track


8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
* Summer Coed Volleyball (Grades 10 - 12) | P Pater | Fieldhouse


8:00 AM - 3:00 PM
Fall Drama Play Rehearsal| Auditorium


3:00 PM - 6:00 PM
* Football Summer Camp (Grades 10-12) | J Rustman | Stadium/Weight Room


4 More...
31

Wednesday, July 31, 2019

7:00 AM - 8:30 AM
* Summer Girls Running (Grades 7-12) | T Miller | Stadium Track


8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
* Summer Coed Volleyball (Grades 10 - 12) | P Pater | Fieldhouse


8:00 AM - 3:00 PM
Fall Drama Play Rehearsal| Auditorium


3:00 PM - 6:00 PM
* Football Summer Camp (Grades 10-12) | J Rustman | Stadium/Weight Room


3 More...
1

Thursday, August 01, 2019

2

Friday, August 02, 2019

3

Saturday, August 03, 2019

Calendar Software powered by Dude Solutions   
Select item(s) to Search
Select item(s) to Search
Select item(s) to Search
Select item(s) to Search